FIFA 15 Ultimate Team Prices Update 1

FIFA 15 Ultimate Team Prices Update 1

 

The prices range for a few players were adjusted for the first time ever, only four days after the feature’s announcement. Check here the first prices update for FIFA 15 Ultimate Team.

 
 

FIFA 15 Ultimate Team Prices Update 1

 
 

Although the new FUT item Price Ranges will differ from current prices, their relative value to other player items on the Transfer Market will remain consistent in order to maintain a level playing field for everyone.

 

Let’s take a look to the 146 cards with prices update:

 

NAMEOVRNew MinNew Max
Arjen Robben965,400,0008,100,000
Manuel Neuer962,400,0003,600,000
Andrés Iniesta Luján951,900,0002,900,000
Sergio Ramos García942,300,0003,500,000
Lionel Messi946,000,0009,100,000
Thiago Emiliano da Silva931,200,0001,800,000
Toni Kroos931,800,0002,700,000
Manuel Neuer90250,000375,000
Luis Suárez909,600,00014,400,000
Edwin van der Sar891,600,0002,400,000
Franck Ribéry892,500,0003,800,000
David Luiz Moreira Marinho89700,0001,000,000
Laurent Blanc892,500,0004,000,000
Roberto Carlos Da Silva Junior883,000,0004,500,000
Wayne Rooney88950,0001,450,000
Philipp Lahm881,000,0001,500,000
Bastian Schweinsteiger8822,00033,000
Sergio Ramos García881,700,0002,500,000
Mats Hummels88560,000840,000
Eden Hazard88255,000385,000
Neymar da Silva Santos Jr.882,000,0003,100,000
Wayne Rooney87700,0001,000,000
Philipp Lahm8717,50026,000
Sergio Agüero87480,000720,000
Sergio Ramos García87140,000210,000
Thiago Emiliano da Silva8724,00036,000
Ángel Di María872,000,0003,100,000
Robert Lewandowski8755,00080,000
Neymar da Silva Santos Jr.87415,000625,000
Yaya Touré86240,000360,000
Vincent Kompany8633,00050,000
Diego da Silva Costa8636,00054,000
Ángel Di María8680,000120,000
Jérôme Boateng8645,00070,000
Marco Reus8665,000100,000
Neymar da Silva Santos Jr.86180,000270,000
Thibaut Courtois8642,00063,000
David De Gea Quintana86350,000500,000
Antoine Griezmann86550,000820,000
Andrea Pirlo8535,00055,000
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar85100,000160,000
Hugo Lloris855,00015,000
Alexis Sánchez8565,000100,000
Antoine Griezmann85350,000525,000
João Miranda de Souza Filho84330,000500,000
Antonio Candreva84115,000175,000
Alexandre Lacazette84530,000790,000
Antoine Griezmann84320,000480,000
Paul Pogba8437,00055,000
Daniel Alves da Silva8315,00022,500
Daniel Sturridge8316,00024,000
ukasz Piszczek83550,000850,000
Juan Cuadrado8325,00038,000
Paul Pogba8325,00037,000
Laurent Koscielny825,00010,000
Jack Wilshere82140,000220,000
Jérémy Ménez8120,00035,000
Ramires Santos do Nascimen.8116,00024,000
Danny Welbeck81320,000480,000
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang81450,000675,000
Circo Immobile81120,000180,000
Daniel Carvajal Ramos81280,000420,000
Thierry Henry8035,00055,000
Landon Donovan8035,00050,000
Jérémy Ménez8015,00023,000
Ron-Robert Zieler8032,00048,000
Bas Dost8011,00019,000
Danilo Luiz da Silva80120,000180,000
Memphis Depay8042,00062,000
Héctor Herrera7816,00024,000
Brown Ideye7847,00070,000
Mohamed Salah78100,000160,000
John O’Shea7760,00090,000
Shane Long77100,000150,000
Fabian Delph7720,00027,500
Shaun Maloney74125,000190,000
Tim Cahill74700,0001,000,000
Roel Brouwers7450,00075,000
Jason Puncheon74120,000180,000
Renato Civelli7414,00021,000
Mark González74150,000225,000
Ignazio Abate7427,50042,500
Tobias Werner7490,000130,000
Max-Alain Gradel74215,000315,000
Vincent Bessat74105,000160,000
Alan Douglas Borges de Carvalho7485,000125,000
Michel Macedo Rocha Machado7434,00050,000
Marwin Hitz7421,00032,000
Kara Mbodji7433,00050,000
Karim Rekik74300,000450,000
Valeri Qazaishvili7437,00056,000
Moisés Gómez Bordonado7454,00080,000
Adrien Rabiot7480,000120,000
André Hahn74400,000600,000
Daniele Cacia7318,00027,000
Philippe Senderos73105,000160,000
Carl Medjani7325,00040,000
Lior Refaelov7350,00075,000
Younousse Sankharé7330,00045,000
Odion Ighalo7328,00042,000
Joshua King73600,000900,000
Jonathan Kodjia7328,00042,000
Dennis Diekmeier7312,00018,000
Victor Vázquez Solsona7330,00045,000
Khouma Babacar7336,00053,000
Luis Muriel7360,00090,000
Ryder Matos Santos73150,0008,000
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw7345,00068,000
Julio Furch7315,00022,000
Ailton José Almeida7295,000140,000
Marco Pappa7265,000100,000
Francis Coquelin7211,00019,000
Lorenzo Tonelli7223,00034,000
Fernando Uribe7225,00040,000
Leandro Benegas7235,00050,000
Diego Cháves715,00015,000
Abdul Rahman Baba7125,00040,000
Leonardo Valencia7118,00027,500
Munir El Haddadi7113,00020,000
Archie Thompson7030,00045,000
Rubin Okotie7045,00065,000
Omer Damari7030,00045,000
Abdoulaye Diallo7026,00039,000
Vincenzo Grifo7030,00050,000
Kenny McLean6931,00046,000
DeAndre Yedlin685,00015,000
Kenneth Høie6450,00075,000
Eren Albayrak6436,00054,000
Michael McGovern6432,00048,000
Joe Garner64125,000190,000
Glen Moss6450,00075,000
Marvell Wynne6430,00045,000
Dominic Oduro646,00014,000
Reuben Reid64275,000400,000
Iriome González González6416,00024,000
Jan Lecjaks6421,00030,000
Pálmi Rafn Pálmason6432,00048,000
Marley Watkins6432,00048,000
Mathis Bolly6412,00019,000
Jordan Cook6441,00062,000
Razak Brimah6431,00046,000
Chris Harold6427,00041,000
Héctor Bellerín Moruno6446,00070,000
Rafael Borré6432,50050,000
Motaz Hawsawi64130,000200,000
Adebayo Akinfenwa626,00014,000

 
 
Price Ranges Added to FUT 15
 

Price Adjustments will continue to occur as the market changes and different items are introduced. EA will do their best to ensure players are offered at the correct value and to make adjustments as quickly as possible.

 
 
 
 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here